OTT
19-18-9
PHI
20-22-7
Apr 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Saturday, April 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Bobby Ryan
33Points
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Erik Karlsson
33Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
16Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Clarke MacArthur
13Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
57Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
52Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
17Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS452714458
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • OTTAWA
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD36-7363418:41
3M. MethotD0247420:39
4C. PhillipsD031281421:15
5C. CeciD310-371419:24
6B. RyanR122171151217:33
7K. TurrisC920-81192419:18
9M. MichalekL69-7712115:34
16C. MacArthurL1311-71042817:18
17D. LegwandC712-4452614:36
22E. CondraR442521113:30
25C. NeilR432204910:12
27C. LazarC161481012:20
44J. PageauC13130014:14
46P. WierciochD134321816:52
61M. StoneR11159661015:21
62E. GrybaD073417015:37
65E. KarlssonD1122-51762627:06
68M. HoffmanL16919104814:08
90A. ChiassonR710-8614715:25
93M. ZibanejadC1112181616:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner450500.900950:05
41C. Anderson926999.9271,846:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1019-3952417:12
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC1012-1822218:32
15M. Del ZottoD411-7582020:25
17W. SimmondsR1712-51304416:58
18R. UmbergerC94-12731914:19
22L. SchennD25-6471617:36
24M. ReadR315-9871217:29
25R. WhiteC000329:04
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:24
28C. GirouxC163661802221:00
32M. StreitD728-2821822:20
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-1063813:15
47A. MacDonaldD28-4382920:11
51P. StrakaR0000010:08
55N. SchultzD0104443119:00
76C. VandeVeldeC65-634189:43
78P. BellemareL44-2541311:48
93J. VoracekR1740111424718:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery422476.887959:12
35S. Mason788856.9211,689:39