OTT
14-14-7
PHI
14-15-6
Apr 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Saturday, April 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
23Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Kyle Turris
23Points
Kyle
Turris
Center
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
11Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Clarke MacArthur
10Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
46Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
42Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
15Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
14Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY372211448
DETROIT36198947
MONTREAL352211246
TORONTO352012343
BOSTON361815339
FLORIDA32159838
OTTAWA351414735
BUFFALO361419331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH35228549
NY ISLANDERS352311147
NY RANGERS331910442
WASHINGTON351811642
PHILADELPHIA351415634
COLUMBUS341516333
NEW JERSEY371218731
CAROLINA351021424
  • OTTAWA
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD25-8202318:44
4C. PhillipsD02-1201021:59
5C. CeciD18053019:34
6B. RyanR7155801017:32
7K. TurrisC716-8892219:40
9M. MichalekL36-953815:41
14C. GreeningL00-5271810:16
16C. MacArthurL108-6792217:43
17D. LegwandC68-5361415:23
22E. CondraR321331113:25
44J. PageauC00-26013:42
46P. WierciochD135251816:36
61M. StoneR88648615:06
62E. GrybaD056256415:12
65E. KarlssonD716-131351027:33
68M. HoffmanL1161479413:53
74M. BorowieckiD052186216:03
90A. ChiassonR78-8464315:35
93M. ZibanejadC98163616:02
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner390429.909799:03
41C. Anderson692746.9281,333:12
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD131281020:25
8N. GrossmannD3510281418:39
10B. SchennC9145691716:56
12M. RafflL1036591014:51
14S. CouturierC991541618:32
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1590912717:12
18R. UmbergerC34-9381314:10
22L. SchennD12-7351116:45
24M. ReadR310-5631217:39
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC1230121362221:21
32M. StreitD4188621422:34
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:28
40V. LecavalierC54-439413:08
47A. MacDonaldD16-3281420:04
49S. LaughtonC23137813:50
55N. SchultzD087252419:04
76C. VandeVeldeC13-422128:43
78P. BellemareL33238611:24
93J. VoracekR1432161081818:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery343382.898770:27
72R. Zepp2528.89360:10