OTT
9-5-4
PHI
7-9-2
Apr 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Saturday, April 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
14Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Erik Karlsson
13Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
27Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
22Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
7Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • OTTAWA
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD13-4111018:37
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07428019:08
6B. RyanR56144617:21
7K. TurrisC38-143819:39
9M. MichalekL25032016:19
14C. GreeningL00011212:02
15Z. SmithC20-323812:59
16C. MacArthurL86-3451218:03
17D. LegwandC24-116816:35
22E. CondraR0008012:20
25C. NeilR221102710:57
27C. LazarC06324412:40
46P. WierciochD123131216:14
61M. StoneR54325213:47
62E. GrybaD023124914:50
65E. KarlssonD49-374627:42
68M. HoffmanL71839212:55
74M. BorowieckiD01-184014:55
90A. ChiassonR55-3231016:01
93M. ZibanejadC23-124215:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner222242.917425:12
41C. Anderson360385.935673:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD00-38619:44
8N. GrossmannD12214818:42
10B. SchennC68536917:03
14S. CouturierC44-329619:07
15M. Del ZottoD26123421:00
17W. SimmondsR764481017:27
18R. UmbergerC12-6191114:23
22L. SchennD11-720916:50
24M. ReadR25-330417:59
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC616686821:42
32M. StreitD39441623:08
36Z. RinaldoC01-617208:25
40V. LecavalierC24023414:36
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-312422:04
49S. LaughtonC000328:56
55N. SchultzD044101419:15
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31321412:27
93J. VoracekR720565618:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason328359.914633:11