OTT
26-23-10
PHI
26-25-11
Apr 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Saturday, April 11, 2015
12:30 PM ET
CSN-PH
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Bobby Ryan
45Points
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Erik Karlsson
45Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
21Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Bobby Ryan
15Goals
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
64Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
59Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
24Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
19Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL614016585
TAMPA BAY633819682
DETROIT6034151179
BOSTON613022969
FLORIDA6126221365
OTTAWA5926231062
TORONTO612531555
BUFFALO621938543
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS634120284
NY RANGERS603816682
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6226251163
NEW JERSEY6225271060
COLUMBUS602630456
CAROLINA602330753
  • OTTAWA
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD36-13424318:19
3M. MethotD0512201221:39
5C. CeciD512-690419:24
6B. RyanR153081551617:33
7K. TurrisC1526-51612819:10
9M. MichalekL1114-21002516:08
14C. GreeningL10-332279:36
17D. LegwandC814-2632814:15
22E. CondraR787652013:36
26M. PuempelL000208:55
27C. LazarC360651212:42
44J. PageauC35351213:29
46P. WierciochD156502217:06
61M. StoneR14239961016:10
62E. GrybaD098457815:48
65E. KarlssonD143122133026:56
68M. HoffmanL211522134814:08
74M. BorowieckiD079248315:56
90A. ChiassonR912-7765314:45
93M. ZibanejadC151711071216:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30A. Hammond126131.962260:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD17-3431620:07
8N. GrossmannD454361617:57
10B. SchennC1223-31172817:05
12M. RafflL1334922414:06
14S. CouturierC1214-21042418:30
15M. Del ZottoD717-7902621:11
17W. SimmondsR2418-21645016:53
18R. UmbergerC96-9911914:00
22L. SchennD28-4531617:52
24M. ReadR518-91101417:30
25R. WhiteC232201110:38
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:21
28C. GirouxC184122193020:52
32M. StreitD832-41072822:19
36Z. RinaldoC02-928928:38
40V. LecavalierC79-9861213:03
47A. MacDonaldD29-6503519:52
55N. SchultzD2116553919:00
76C. VandeVeldeC86-5482210:43
78P. BellemareL44-2741312:15
93J. VoracekR194541705918:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35S. Mason898971.9251,938:21
72R. Zepp198223.888519:01