SJS
25-17-6
PHI
19-22-7
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Saturday, March 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
42Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
42Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
24Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
56Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
51Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
16Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • SAN JOSE
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD17-8484719:44
8J. PavelskiC2418101551919:58
10A. DesjardinsC22-6334110:40
12P. MarleauL924-10147419:36
15J. SheppardL49-2532814:01
19J. ThorntonC10270801018:15
20J. ScottL11-39426:55
25T. McGinnL141331110:33
27S. HannanD010212215:44
39L. CoutureC18242151619:12
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61013571522:22
52M. IrwinD24-1033616:52
68M. KarlssonC74331814:07
80M. TennysonD12-118816:39
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL47-8641015:06
88B. BurnsD1124-61344423:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9171006.9122,077:20
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1019-4932417:07
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC10110812218:30
15M. Del ZottoD311-6542020:20
17W. SimmondsR1612-51264417:00
18R. UmbergerC84-11681914:18
22L. SchennD25-6461617:29
24M. ReadR315-8851217:30
26C. ColaiacovoD03112615:04
28C. GirouxC163561762220:58
32M. StreitD727-2801822:16
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-960813:16
47A. MacDonaldD27-3372920:14
55N. SchultzD0104423118:58
76C. VandeVeldeC65-534189:40
78P. BellemareL43-2511311:45
93J. VoracekR1739101384718:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery420472.890953:22
35S. Mason766833.9201,630:37
72R. Zepp120135.889308:29