SJS
18-11-4
PHI
11-14-6
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Saturday, March 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Logan Couture
28Points
Logan
Couture
Center
Joe Thornton
28Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
15Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
13Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
38Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
35Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • SAN JOSE
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD040313420:24
8J. PavelskiC151241201519:48
10A. DesjardinsC12-4233711:01
12P. MarleauL720-2101419:11
15J. SheppardL460342213:52
19J. ThorntonC820363418:36
20J. ScottL11-26247:04
25T. McGinnL12018410:54
27S. HannanD012181016:14
39L. CoutureC13154107219:06
44M. VlasicD3611421521:55
48T. HertlC77-2601015:07
50C. TierneyC02-313411:20
52M. IrwinD23-618417:13
57T. WingelsC9141842416:59
61J. BraunD1117383221:20
68M. KarlssonC0337413:21
80M. TennysonD10-16016:56
88B. BurnsD916-1953023:29
89B. GoodrowR230201411:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi637694.9181,398:09
32A. Stalock212229.926481:41
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD12-1251020:26
8N. GrossmannD256271218:42
10B. SchennC9136571316:59
12M. RafflL81251814:55
14S. CouturierC78-1461618:50
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1483822517:22
18R. UmbergerC23-10321314:12
22L. SchennD11-11341116:34
24M. ReadR38-6561017:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC82771221821:30
32M. StreitD4154601222:47
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:38
40V. LecavalierC24-528413:21
47A. MacDonaldD15-724820:08
49S. LaughtonC13028413:58
55N. SchultzD076222019:03
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32030611:21
93J. VoracekR12269931618:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery266296.899591:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06