SJS
30-24-8
PHI
26-25-11
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Saturday, March 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
56Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
53Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
31Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
21Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
64Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
59Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
24Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
19Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM623817783
VANCOUVER613523373
LOS ANGELES6029191270
CALGARY613324470
SAN JOSE623024868
ARIZONA622035747
EDMONTON6218341046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS603816682
NY ISLANDERS624020282
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6233191076
PHILADELPHIA6226251163
NEW JERSEY612527959
COLUMBUS602630456
CAROLINA592230751
  • SAN JOSE
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD28-14646019:34
8J. PavelskiC3125121972320:06
10A. DesjardinsC53-2435010:29
12P. MarleauL1331-14181619:45
15J. SheppardL511-4672813:43
19J. ThorntonC1240-2941418:28
20J. ScottL21-311467:04
27S. HannanD153352416:13
39L. CoutureC21322195819:16
41M. MuellerD12-527817:12
44M. VlasicD71110731722:17
48T. HertlC1014-31021214:28
50C. TierneyC16125410:57
52M. IrwinD66-5601416:39
57T. WingelsC1215-51283216:50
61J. BraunD1193634020:39
68M. KarlssonC974541015:13
81T. KennedyR45148811:03
83M. NietoL412-11911615:15
88B. BurnsD1629-31865724:18
89B. GoodrowR46-5472211:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi12761398.9132,799:28
32A. Stalock349388.899820:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD17-3431620:07
8N. GrossmannD454361617:57
10B. SchennC1223-31172817:05
12M. RafflL1334922414:06
14S. CouturierC1214-21042418:30
15M. Del ZottoD717-7902621:11
17W. SimmondsR2418-21645016:53
18R. UmbergerC96-9911914:00
22L. SchennD28-4531617:52
24M. ReadR518-91101417:30
25R. WhiteC232201110:38
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:21
28C. GirouxC184122193020:52
32M. StreitD832-41072822:19
36Z. RinaldoC02-928928:38
40V. LecavalierC79-9861213:03
47A. MacDonaldD29-6503519:52
55N. SchultzD2116553919:00
76C. VandeVeldeC86-5482210:43
78P. BellemareL44-2741312:15
93J. VoracekR194541705918:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35S. Mason898971.9251,938:21
72R. Zepp198223.888519:01