PHI
12-14-6
OTT
14-13-6
Mar 15, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH, TVA, CITY
Sunday, March 15, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH, TVA, CITY
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
42Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
39Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
23Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Kyle Turris
23Points
Kyle
Turris
Center
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
10Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Clarke MacArthur
9Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • OTTAWA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD121261020:31
8N. GrossmannD356281218:41
10B. SchennC9136611517:03
12M. RafflL92353814:57
14S. CouturierC890491618:44
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1493842517:20
18R. UmbergerC33-9361314:11
22L. SchennD11-8341116:35
24M. ReadR310-5571017:49
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC102991261821:27
32M. StreitD4164601222:44
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:28
40V. LecavalierC24-630413:19
47A. MacDonaldD15-5261020:05
49S. LaughtonC23333614:03
55N. SchultzD077232219:04
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32-134611:22
93J. VoracekR123013991618:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery287321.894651:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD25-6202318:38
4C. PhillipsD02-1201021:59
5C. CeciD18247019:32
6B. RyanR7144751017:22
7K. TurrisC716-8822219:31
9M. MichalekL36-751415:44
14C. GreeningL00-624610:52
16C. MacArthurL98-6732217:38
17D. LegwandC68-6321415:39
22E. CondraR22031913:34
44J. PageauC0003013:49
46P. WierciochD134221816:23
61M. StoneR88544614:59
62E. GrybaD055246215:15
65E. KarlssonD716-141251027:28
68M. HoffmanL1061376413:47
74M. BorowieckiD041145816:00
90A. ChiassonR78-6434115:41
93M. ZibanejadC98057615:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner390429.909799:03
41C. Anderson647696.9301,211:18