WPG
10-8-3
PHI
7-9-2
Jan 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
13Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
12Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
7Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
27Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
22Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
7Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • WINNIPEG
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD0226614:40
4P. PostmaD12128613:25
5M. StuartD141142019:36
8J. TroubaD221391023:00
9E. KaneL242422119:21
14A. PelusoR00-1426:35
15M. HalischukR011725:34
16A. LaddL751621920:04
17A. LowryL21-2241112:26
18B. LittleC56338620:11
19J. SlaterC00-210108:11
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-416146:24
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:20
26B. WheelerR850633719:20
33D. ByfuglienR340674919:47
39T. EnstromD180231225:10
44Z. BogosianD081412222:44
55M. ScheifeleC36435818:32
67M. FrolikR45452415:15
85M. PerreaultC24-4401416:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec430468.9191,013:07
34M. Hutchinson110116.948260:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD00-38619:44
8N. GrossmannD12214818:42
10B. SchennC68536917:03
14S. CouturierC44-329619:07
15M. Del ZottoD26123421:00
17W. SimmondsR764481017:27
18R. UmbergerC12-6191114:23
22L. SchennD11-720916:50
24M. ReadR25-330417:59
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC616686821:42
32M. StreitD39441623:08
36Z. RinaldoC01-617208:25
40V. LecavalierC24023414:36
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-312422:04
49S. LaughtonC000328:56
55N. SchultzD044101419:15
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31321412:27
93J. VoracekR720565618:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason328359.914633:11