WPG
26-14-8
PHI
19-22-7
Jan 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
40Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
38Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
18Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
17Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
56Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
51Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
16Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • WINNIPEG
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD042173415:33
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
5M. StuartD1107274119:00
8J. TroubaD494641823:27
9E. KaneL10941135419:10
14A. PelusoR11218495:58
15M. HalischukR25249610:04
16A. LaddL1723111385019:44
17A. LowryL581553213:02
18B. LittleC182011891419:40
19J. SlaterC24227368:40
21T. GaliardiL10-425210:45
22C. ThorburnR41-331476:35
23J. HarrisonD35-3375917:14
26B. WheelerR1323121405319:34
33D. ByfuglienD121991488323:04
39T. EnstromD1122301624:25
44Z. BogosianD3107643022:25
55M. ScheifeleC7196891818:14
63B. ChiarotD14625619:04
67M. FrolikR101681171016:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec753825.9131,746:43
34M. Hutchinson533570.9351,168:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1019-4932417:07
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC10110812218:30
15M. Del ZottoD311-6542020:20
17W. SimmondsR1612-51264417:00
18R. UmbergerC84-11681914:18
22L. SchennD25-6461617:29
24M. ReadR315-8851217:30
26C. ColaiacovoD03112615:04
28C. GirouxC163561762220:58
32M. StreitD727-2801822:16
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-960813:16
47A. MacDonaldD27-3372920:14
55N. SchultzD0104423118:58
76C. VandeVeldeC65-534189:40
78P. BellemareL43-2511311:45
93J. VoracekR1739101384718:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery420472.890953:22
35S. Mason766833.9201,630:37
72R. Zepp120135.889308:29