WPG
16-10-6
PHI
11-14-5
Jan 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
37Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
35Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
11Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS291113527
COLORADO301013727
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • WINNIPEG
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD045143014:41
4P. PostmaD232321013:55
5M. StuartD186263719:54
8J. TroubaD483631623:33
9E. KaneL571714419:31
14A. PelusoR01-112265:29
15M. HalischukR0232028:26
16A. LaddL111231003019:44
17A. LowryL43-2412812:37
18B. LittleC129557819:45
19J. SlaterC11118198:28
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-222336:12
24G. ClitsomeD02-313614:17
26B. WheelerR9142934319:23
33D. ByfuglienR7901095321:04
55M. ScheifeleC6101571418:24
63B. ChiarotD0249419:49
67M. FrolikR79775616:06
85M. PerreaultC49-1581816:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec567619.9161,377:29
34M. Hutchinson251268.937563:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD12-123820:08
8N. GrossmannD245251218:39
10B. SchennC9136571317:01
12M. RafflL81250814:58
14S. CouturierC78-1451618:47
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1483802517:26
18R. UmbergerC23-10311314:06
22L. SchennD11-11341116:36
24M. ReadR38-6551017:48
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC82771191621:32
32M. StreitD4154581222:43
36Z. RinaldoC01-920378:36
40V. LecavalierC24-428413:27
47A. MacDonaldD15-721820:08
49S. LaughtonC13026414:05
55N. SchultzD077201818:56
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL31030611:23
93J. VoracekR11268901618:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery266296.899591:24
35S. Mason583635.9181,211:06