OTT
10-7-4
PHI
8-9-3
Jan 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
16Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Clarke MacArthur
15Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
29Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
24Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • OTTAWA
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD14-7121018:38
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07331019:24
6B. RyanR58049617:17
7K. TurrisC410-2521419:38
9M. MichalekL25-135016:13
14C. GreeningL00-115411:29
15Z. SmithC21-4241013:25
16C. MacArthurL87-2531418:06
17D. LegwandC24-1211016:25
22E. CondraR10110511:54
25C. NeilR322142910:37
27C. LazarC06226612:38
46P. WierciochD134191616:46
61M. StoneR55329613:55
62E. GrybaD032145614:36
65E. KarlssonD610-384627:56
68M. HoffmanL73846413:01
74M. BorowieckiD01-294415:10
90A. ChiassonR65-3271216:10
93M. ZibanejadC33-128215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner279304.918549:06
41C. Anderson399428.932731:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-112819:59
8N. GrossmannD13316818:33
10B. SchennC78741917:07
12M. RafflL61229414:24
14S. CouturierC44-234619:24
15M. Del ZottoD26124820:39
17W. SimmondsR865541917:34
18R. UmbergerC12-7231114:21
22L. SchennD11-823916:20
24M. ReadR26-230618:05
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC618893821:53
32M. StreitD49547622:51
36Z. RinaldoC01-617278:21
40V. LecavalierC24-124414:25
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-313421:08
49S. LaughtonC00-17211:48
55N. SchultzD055131419:01
78P. BellemareL31325412:12
93J. VoracekR722767619:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason394427.923758:05