OTT
14-13-6
PHI
13-14-6
Jan 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CSN-PH
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
23Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Kyle Turris
23Points
Kyle
Turris
Center
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
10Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Clarke MacArthur
9Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
44Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
40Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
14Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • OTTAWA
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD25-6202318:38
4C. PhillipsD02-1201021:59
5C. CeciD18247019:32
6B. RyanR7144751017:22
7K. TurrisC716-8822219:31
9M. MichalekL36-751415:44
14C. GreeningL00-624610:52
16C. MacArthurL98-6732217:38
17D. LegwandC68-6321415:39
22E. CondraR22031913:34
44J. PageauC0003013:49
46P. WierciochD134221816:23
61M. StoneR88544614:59
62E. GrybaD055246215:15
65E. KarlssonD716-141251027:28
68M. HoffmanL1061376413:47
74M. BorowieckiD041145816:00
90A. ChiassonR78-6434115:41
93M. ZibanejadC98057615:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner390429.909799:03
41C. Anderson647696.9301,211:18
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD120281020:33
8N. GrossmannD359281218:41
10B. SchennC9134631517:07
12M. RafflL934541014:57
14S. CouturierC89-1491618:40
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1491842517:21
18R. UmbergerC33-10361314:14
22L. SchennD11-10341116:32
24M. ReadR310-6581017:45
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC1030111291821:25
32M. StreitD4178621422:41
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:28
40V. LecavalierC44-436413:10
47A. MacDonaldD15-6261019:59
49S. LaughtonC23135614:03
55N. SchultzD076232219:05
76C. VandeVeldeC13-521108:28
78P. BellemareL32135611:19
93J. VoracekR1430151021618:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery287321.894651:24
72R. Zepp2528.89360:10