PHI
8-11-3
WPG
12-9-3
Dec 21, 2014
9:00 PM ET
TCN-PH
Sunday, December 21, 2014
9:00 PM ET
TCN-PH
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
30Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
26Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
8Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
16Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
16Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Andrew Ladd
8Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-114819:39
8N. GrossmannD13317818:23
10B. SchennC78543917:16
12M. RafflL61132614:25
14S. CouturierC44-3361118:58
15M. Del ZottoD26-3281020:36
17W. SimmondsR874571917:32
18R. UmbergerC12-8251114:00
22L. SchennD11-823916:20
24M. ReadR26-434617:54
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC7197981021:53
32M. StreitD49351822:57
36Z. RinaldoC01-817318:30
40V. LecavalierC24-328413:57
47A. MacDonaldD12-516420:49
49S. LaughtonC00-113213:13
55N. SchultzD054141418:49
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31125411:55
93J. VoracekR8225711019:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery219244.898474:02
35S. Mason426465.916849:22
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD02371014:58
4P. PostmaD12228613:34
5M. StuartD142172419:43
8J. TroubaD252441023:10
9E. KaneL440532919:30
14A. PelusoR00-1475:31
15M. HalischukR012926:27
16A. LaddL883702119:57
17A. LowryL21-3322812:18
18B. LittleC87446620:09
19J. SlaterC10-114108:09
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-418316:08
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:45
26B. WheelerR881743919:15
33D. ByfuglienR35-2744919:39
39T. EnstromD18-1231225:07
44Z. BogosianD081452422:39
55M. ScheifeleC36339818:34
67M. FrolikR55460615:22
85M. PerreaultC24-4421615:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec474516.9191,131:31
34M. Hutchinson142150.947320:46