PHI
8-9-2
LAK
11-6-4
Dec 6, 2014
4:00 PM ET
CSN-PH, TVA2
Saturday, December 6, 2014
4:00 PM ET
CSN-PH, TVA2
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
29Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
24Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Toffoli
18Points
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
Jeff Carter
17Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tanner Pearson
9Goals
Tanner
Pearson
Left Wing
Tyler Toffoli
8Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-111619:48
8N. GrossmannD13315818:41
10B. SchennC78741917:12
14S. CouturierC44-231619:07
15M. Del ZottoD26124620:45
17W. SimmondsR865531217:28
18R. UmbergerC12-7221114:22
22L. SchennD11-821916:20
24M. ReadR26-230618:00
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC618889821:46
32M. StreitD49545622:58
36Z. RinaldoC01-617278:24
40V. LecavalierC24-123414:28
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-313421:15
49S. LaughtonC00-16210:58
55N. SchultzD055131419:13
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31322412:15
93J. VoracekR722766618:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason348381.913693:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD112163416:46
3B. McNabbD05-1152215:58
5J. McBainD01-12010:47
6J. MuzzinD19036823:24
8D. DoughtyD1115581628:58
10M. RichardsC36-2253515:00
11A. KopitarC55131219:04
12M. GaborikR33124616:38
13K. CliffordL140352311:07
14J. WilliamsR45-2601215:59
15A. AndreoffL0003128:01
22T. LewisC32332213:24
23D. BrownR32-550416:37
27A. MartinezD25941219:42
28J. StollC24-1282216:00
44R. RegehrD124201719:34
70T. PearsonL9313381212:55
71J. NolanC00-21049:17
73T. ToffoliC8101353814:07
74D. KingL24-820214:59
77J. CarterC71012441217:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones7783.928196:45
32J. Quick544584.9321,081:46