PHI
0-0-0
LAK
0-0-0
Dec 6, 2014
4:00 PM ET
TVA Sports 2, FS-W, CSN-PH
Saturday, December 6, 2014
4:00 PM ET
TVA Sports 2, FS-W, CSN-PH
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Claude Giroux
86Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Jakub Voracek
62Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
29Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
28Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
70Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
50Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Anze Kopitar
29Goals
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
27Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD512-61226322:26
8N. GrossmannD113-6715519:06
10B. SchennC202101785415:44
12M. RafflL91321012812:59
14S. CouturierC132611654519:05
15M. Del ZottoD313-9901817:12
15N. SchultzD05-13352816:18
17W. SimmondsR2931-420910616:46
18R. UmbergerC1816-31362616:10
19B. JonesC200142111:22
22L. SchennD480785816:32
24M. ReadR2218-41511618:47
25R. WhiteC24-851509:41
28C. GirouxC285872234620:26
32M. StreitD103431214420:38
36Z. RinaldoC22-13541537:41
37J. RosehillL20-814904:56
40V. LecavalierC2017-161324415:11
42J. AkesonR0112013:22
44K. TimonenD62951523220:19
47A. MacDonaldD424-22925024:37
76C. VandeVeldeC01-3867:43
93J. VoracekR2339112352217:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery642711.9031,398:25
35S. Mason16061751.9173,485:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD246384715:53
6J. MuzzinD51981755819:01
8D. DoughtyD1027171776425:42
10M. RichardsC1130-61572816:58
11A. KopitarC2941342002420:53
12M. GaborikR111971031017:00
13K. CliffordL356748110:09
14Van Der GulikL000305:40
14J. WilliamsR1924142394816:57
22T. LewisC65-1111613:15
23D. BrownR151271956615:50
26S. VoynovD43061434422:17
27A. MartinezD111117791415:40
28J. StollC81991094815:51
43B. McNabbD00110617:13
44R. RegehrD3116734618:57
70T. PearsonL34231810:48
71J. NolanC64-158549:00
73T. ToffoliC1217211241012:56
74D. KingL1515161111815:02
77J. CarterC272382564418:57
79A. CracknellR0201608:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones467500.9341,094:40
32J. Quick10831183.9152,904:26